English Russian (Русский)

Catalog

Contact Us

Contact name: Alex

E-mail: [email protected]

Jabber: [email protected]

Site: pharma-chemic.com

Address: № 20, Sanxiang Long, Suzhou City, Jiangsu Province, China

Contact US

Links






Buy Mexedrone online

hot
Mexedrone for sale - chemical element, buy Mexedrone - Pharmaceutical Chemistry

Full chemical name: 3-methoxy-2-(methylamino)-1-(p-tolyl)propan-1-one

Other names: Also Referred To As MEX Or 4-MMC-Ome

Physical properties: Crystal or Powder

Purity of the preparation: 99,5% and above

Mexedrone is recent stimulant drug which is called a quality MMC analogue. It is often addressed as an analogue or replacement of 4-MMC and 4-MEC. Belonging to the class of cathinone, this agent is offered as a designer compound and today users can buy Mexedrone online. Drug’s molecular formula is C12H17NO2. Its IUPAC formula is 3-methoxy-2-(methylamino)-1-(4-methylphenyl) propan-1-one. And the formula weight is with the value 207.27 g·mol?1.

Unfortunately, drug’s physiological and toxicological properties haven’t been well-studied yet as this is a relatively new compound. Anyway, Mexedrone online is recognized as one of the most popular agents of its class. The agent shares its structural similarities with methamphetamine and methcathinone. The agent’s formula is related to cathinone elements present in some plants.

The white-colored substance is of two kinds: crystals and powder. The latter kind is chosen on a frequent basis, though the products that are included in the grinded substance are rarely specified. One’s body reactions are classic ones:

  • Mood elevation;
  • Increased energy;
  • Empathy;
  • Stimulation;
  • Euphoria;
  • Increased libido;
  • Talkativeness;
  • Increased musical appreciation;
  • Increased tactile appreciation.

While the former reactions are positive ones, no need to forget about the risks for experiencing adverse results of the intake. Those, who buy Mexedrone, can report:

  • Weakness;
  • Disappointment;
  • Lethargy;
  • Confusion;
  • Nausea;
  • Nasal pain;
  • Vomiting;
  • Tremor;
  • Anxiety;
  • Sweating.

Choose Mexedrone for sale and mind the dosage to avoid adverse body reactions that require immediate medical assistance and may lead to a fatal outcome. If the dose is appropriate, the ensured effects will be surprising.

Our partnership has a pretty wide geography of purchasing. We can ship our production to the following countries:

  • The United States;
  • Australia;
  • New Zealand;
  • Japan;
  • Russia;
  • Ukraine;
  • Kazakhstan;
  • The European Union.

All the products will be delivered directly from China. At times, the delivery can be made from the Netherlands too. You only have to be confident that your country permits the purchasing of this very product.

You can always buy Mexedrone from pharma-chemic.com and enjoy all the best conveniences. You will receive the product of the highest quality within brief period of time. In addition, you can order other goods, such as: 2-PTC (white powder), 2-A1MP, Thirtylone (big crystal).

Ask a Question

Security code
Refresh