English Russian (Русский)

Catalog

Contact Us

Contact name: Alex

E-mail: [email protected]

Jabber: [email protected]

Site: pharma-chemic.com

Address: № 20, Sanxiang Long, Suzhou City, Jiangsu Province, China

Contact US

Links






Buy Bk-2C-B online

Bk-2C-B for sale - chemical element, buy Bk-2C-B - Pharmaceutical Chemistry

Full chemical name: 2-amino-1-(4-bromo-2,5-dimethoxyphenyl)ethan-1-one

Other names: Beta-keto 2C-B, Bk-2C-B

CAS number of substance: 807631-09-0

Physical properties: Powder

Formula: C10H12BrNO3

Molar mass of the substance: 274,111 g/mol

Purity of the preparation: 99% and above

BK-2C-B crystal for sale is also known under the names BK-2C-B or Beta-Keto 2C-B. It is recognized as a hallucinogenic designer drug with the structure cognate with 2C-B and BOB. The chemical acts as a 5-HT2A severable agonist with psychotomimetic results that are considered to occur from the strength at 5-HT2A receptors. Even today the role of such interactions is not fully studied.

The expected effects that occur after you buy BK-2C-B crystal online and take it in high doses are subjective and come from personal experience. Decent studies that could prove they are false or true, common or rare haven’t been conducted yet. What is known for sure, the enumerated reactions don’t occur all at once and with heavier doses they can become dangerous. Physical effects: wakefulness, self-existing tactile sensations and haptic enhancement, sickness and stimulation, pupilla dilation, etc. Cognitive ones include time defacement and novelty enhancement, emotion augmentation and thought acceleration, memory loss and personal bias suppression, increase music appreciation and conceptual thinking, ego death and though loops. As to visual effects after BK-2C-B crystal online, they may include color changes and enhancement, color shifting and hallucinations.

Both toxicity and long-term adverse reactions of the compound aren’t studied yet. Today BK-2C-B crystal is considered to be a research chemical with a short history of human usage. However, those, who buy BK-2C-B crystal to take it recreationally, report no negative side effects when doses are moderate. The drug’s tolerance is built right after ingestion. And it takes 3-7 days for it to be reduced. The compound shows cross-tolerance with all types of psychedelics. It means that after its administration any psychedelic will have reduced effects.

Ask a Question

Security code
Refresh